Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-S1SC20U Media Convertr

745,00 
(923,80  inc tax)
05071052
 
SMI-110-S1SC20U - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime