Για να σου εξασφαλίσουμε μια κορυφαία εμπειρία, στο site μας χρησιμοποιούμε cookies.. Κατάλαβα

Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

10/100 Rate Converting

Κύρια Χαρακτηριστικά των Standalone 10/100 Rate Converting Media Unmanaged Converters

  • 10/100Base-TX σε 100Base-X Fiber Media Converters
  • Επέκταση αποστάσεων δικτύου έως 120km
  • Προηγμένα χαρακτηριστικά: Link Pass-Through, Far-End Fault, Auto-MDIX και Loopback
938,00  (1.163,12  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100, 100Base-BX, SMF, 40 Km* (25 miles)

S-110-S1SC40D - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles].

 

938,00  (1.163,12  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100, 100Base-BX, SMF, 40 Km* (25 miles)

S-110-S1SC40U - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles].

 

2.044,00  (2.534,56  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, Dual LC, 10/100, 100Base-ZX, SMF, 120 km (75 mi)

S-110-S2LC120 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles].

 

1.844,00  (2.286,56  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Dual LC, 10/100, 100Base-ZX, 80 km (50 mi)

S-110-S2LC80 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 miles].

 

2.044,00  (2.534,56  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Dual SC, 10/100, 100Base-ZX, SMF, 120 km (75 mi)

S-110-S2SC120 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles].

 

1.844,00  (2.286,56  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Dual SC, 10/100, 100Base-ZX, 80 km (50 mi)

S-110-S2SC80 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 miles].

 

2.044,00  (2.534,56  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Dual ST, 10/100, 100Base-ZX, SMF, 120 km (75 mi)

S-110-S2ST120 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles].

 

1.844,00  (2.286,56  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Dual ST, 10/100, 100Base-ZX, SMF, 80 km (50 mi)

S-110-S2ST80 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [80 km/49.7 miles].