Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110-S2SC80

1.844,25 
(2.286,87  συμπ. Φορου)
05050462
 

S-110-S2SC80 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 miles].

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Dual SC
Topology Type:
  • 10/100
Operating Distance:
  • 80 km (50 mi)
Type:
  • 100Base-ZX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems