Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1000-S2SC120 Media Converter

2.577,95 
(3.196,66  inc tax)
05050152
 
S-1000-S2SC120 - Gigabit Media Converter: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime