Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-1110-S2ST120 Media Convert

3.216,00 
(3.987,84  inc tax)
05070732
 
SMI-1110-S2ST120 - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-EZX 1550 nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime