Για να σου εξασφαλίσουμε μια κορυφαία εμπειρία, στο site μας χρησιμοποιούμε cookies.. Κατάλαβα

Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

10/100/1000 Rate Converting

Κύρια Χαρακτηριστικά των Standalone 10/100/1000 Rate Converting Media Unmanaged Converters

  • 10/100/1000Base-T σε 1000Base-X Fiber Media Converters
  • Συνδέει 10/100 συσκευές σε Gigabit backbone
  • Επέκταση αποστάσεων δικτύου έως 160km
  • Προηγμένα χαρακτηριστικά: Smart Link Pass-Through, Fiber Fault Alert, Auto-MDIX και Loopback
749,00  (928,76  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, Unmanaged , Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-D, SMF, 10 Km (32,821 ft), -

S-1110-S1SC10D - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles].

 

749,00  (928,76  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, Unmanaged , Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-U, SMF, 10 Km (32,821 ft), -

S-1110-S1SC10U - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles].

 

2.483,00  (3.078,92  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-D, SMF, 120 km (75 mi)

S-1110-S1SC120D - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1590nm TX / 1510nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [120 km/75 miles].

 

2.483,00  (3.078,92  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-U, SMF, 120 km (75 mi)

S-1110-S1SC120U - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1510nm TX / 1590nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [120 km/75 miles].

 

1.084,00  (1.344,16  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-D, SMF, 20 km (12.4 mi)

S-1110-S1SC20D - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles].

 

1.084,00  (1.344,16  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, Unmanaged , Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-U, SMF, 10 Km (32,821 ft), -

S-1110-S1SC20U - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles].

 

1.439,00  (1.784,36  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-D, SMF, 40 Km* (25 miles)

S-1110-S1SC40D - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles].

 

1.439,00  (1.784,36  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-U, SMF, 40 Km* (25 miles)

S-1110-S1SC40U - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles].

 

2.328,00  (2.886,72  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-D, SMF, 80 km (50 mi)

S-1110-S1SC80D - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1590nm TX / 1510nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [80 km/50 miles].

 

2.328,00  (2.886,72  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Unmanaged , Stand-Alone Media Converters, Single SC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-BX-U, SMF, 80 km (50 mi)

S-1110-S1SC80U - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1510nm TX / 1590nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [80 km/50 miles].

 

2.578,00  (3.196,72  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, Unmanaged , Dual LC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, 120 km (75 mi), -

S-1110-S2LC120 - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEEZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles].

 

3.318,00  (4.114,32  συμπ. Φορου)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, Unmanaged , Dual LC, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, 160 km (100 mi), -

S-1110-S2LC160 - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [160 km/100 miles].