Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

805,00  (998,20  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Dual LC, MMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, 160 - 2 km (1.2 mi), 500 - 1000m (3280ft), 1000Base-SX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-M2LC2 - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Extended multimode (LC) [2km /6562 ft.] - EU Power Cord
 

805,00  (998,20  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual SC, MMF, 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, 160 - 2 km (1.2 mi), 500 - 1000m (3280ft), 1000Base-SX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-M2SC2 - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Extended multimode (SC) [2km /6562 ft.] - EU Power Cord
 

805,00  (998,20  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual ST, MMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, 160 - 2 km (1.2 mi), 500 - 1000m (3280ft), 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-M2ST2 - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (ST) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Extended multimode (ST) [2km /6562 ft.] - EU Power Cord
 

878,00  (1.088,72  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 10 Km (32,821 ft), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, - - 10 km (6.2 mi), 1000BASE-BX10-D, 1000Base-SX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC10D - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

878,00  (1.088,72  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 10 Km (32,821 ft), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, - - 10 km (6.2 mi), 1000BASE-BX10-U, 1000Base-SX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC10U - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.212,00  (1.502,88  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 20 km (12.4 mi), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, SMF - 20 km (12.4 mi), 1000Base-BX-D, 1000Base-SX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC20D - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.212,00  (1.502,88  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 20 km (12.4 mi), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, SMF - 20 km (12.4 mi), 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-BX-U, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC20U - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.558,25  (1.932,23  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 40 Km* (25 miles), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, SMF - 40 km (131,234 ft), 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-BX-D, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC40D - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.558,25  (1.932,23  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 40 Km* (25 miles), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, SMF - 40 km (131,234 ft), 1000Base-BX-U, 1000Base-SX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC40U - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.449,25  (3.037,07  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 82 m (269 ft), SMF - 80 km (50 mi), 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-BX-D, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC80D - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1590nm TX / 1510nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [80 km/50 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.449,25  (3.037,07  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Single SC, Gigabit, MMF/SMF, 82 m (269 ft), 160, 200, 400, 500, 2000, SMF - 80 km (50 mi), 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-BX-U, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-1000MM-S1SC80U - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1510nm TX / 1590nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [80 km/50 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

808,00  (1.001,92  inc tax)
Perle Systems, Lifetime, Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Gigabit, 10 Km (32,821 ft), 160, 200, 400, 500, 400 - 550 m (1,804 ft), 2000, 160 - 2 km (1.2 mi), 500 - 1000m (3280ft), - - 10 km (6.2 mi), 1000Base-LX/LH, 1000Base-SX
S-1000MM-S2LC10 - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles] - EU Power Cord