Για να σου εξασφαλίσουμε μια κορυφαία εμπειρία, στο site μας χρησιμοποιούμε cookies.. Κατάλαβα

Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Gigabit Fiber to Fiber

S-1000MM Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converters Standalone, Unmanaged

 

  • 1000Base-SX to 1000Base-X Fiber to Fiber Media Converters 
  • Multimode to multimode or multimode to single mode 
  • Extend multimode fiber to 160km and beyond ( through cascading ) 
  • Choice in SC, LC and ST fiber connector models 
  • Signal regeneration prevents signal degradation 
  • Advanced Features: Smart Link Pass-Through, Fiber Fault Alert, loopback for each fiber connection

 

Perle's feature rich S-1000MM Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converters enable transparent fiber extension of 1000Base-SX multimode fiber to 1000Base-SX multimode or 1000Base-LX/EX/ZX/BX single mode fiber.

Perle's advanced features make the end to end fiber link completely transparent. This allows for more efficient troubleshooting and less on-site maintenance. In addition, a lifetime warranty and free worldwide technical support make Perle's S-1000MM Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converters the smart choice for IT professionals.

Whether you need to extend multimode to multimode or multimode to single mode, Perle has an extensive range of S-1000MM Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converters to meet your fiber conversion requirement.

805,00  (998,20  συμπ. Φορου)
805,00  (998,20  συμπ. Φορου)
805,00  (998,20  συμπ. Φορου)
878,00  (1.088,72  συμπ. Φορου)
878,00  (1.088,72  συμπ. Φορου)
2.605,00  (3.230,20  συμπ. Φορου)
2.605,00  (3.230,20  συμπ. Φορου)
1.212,00  (1.502,88  συμπ. Φορου)
1.212,00  (1.502,88  συμπ. Φορου)
1.558,00  (1.931,92  συμπ. Φορου)
1.558,00  (1.931,92  συμπ. Φορου)
2.449,00  (3.036,76  συμπ. Φορου)